Updated 190430

 

Year 2019

 

Narva, Estonia 2019-04-27--28

VALMIERA JV-19 SE VCH
Almanza Pure Wilderness
Exc 1 juniorclass CC-Q, JUNCC, BOB junior, 3 Best dog - EE JCH and LV JCH
Exc 1 juniorclass CC-Q, BOS junior, 3 Best dog

LV CH CY CH SE VCH KURZEMEZ V-18 BALT JCH EE JCH LV JCH LT JCH
LT JV-18 LT JCLCH LT JCLV-18 RETO JV-18
Almanza Levante Chardonnay

2 Best dog, CC, CACIB
1 Best dog, BOS - EE CH

SE VCH
Seamountain's Cute Clausellina
Co-owned with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
Exc 2 openclass
Exc 2 openclass

SE VCH
Seamountain's Xclusive Xoe
Co-owned with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
Exc 1 openclass
Exc 1 openclass, CC-Q, 3 best bitch CC


 

Sundsvall SKC 2019-04-20
Judge: Lena Hägglund

SE VCH
Seamountain's Handsome Herkimer
Co-owned with: Susanne Gärdlund, Sundsvall
Exc 4 int.class

SE VCH
Seamountain's Genuine Gazetta

Exc 4 int.class

SE VCH
Seamountain's Cute Clausellina
Co-owned with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
Exc openclass

SE VCH
Seamountain's Xclusive Xoe
Co-owned with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
Exc 3 openclass CC-Q


 

Cyprus 2019-03-23--24

SE VCH KURZEMEZ V-18 BALT JCH EE JCH LV JCH LT JCH
LT JV-18 LT JCLCH LT JCLV-18 RETO JV-18
Almanza Levante Chardonnay

CC, BOB, CACIB, BOG-1, BIS-3
CC, BOB, BOG-2
CC, BOB, CACIB, BOG-2 - CY CH and also LV CH


 

Ö-vik GRC 2019-03-16
Judge: Ingela Van Reis, kennel Fragances

Seamountain's Kindly Kea
1 junior I HP, 2 Best bitch puppy

SE VCH
Seamountain's Impressive Ikaros

1 special yearling HP

SE VCH
Seamountain's Handsome Herkimer
Co-owns with: Susanne Gärdlund, Sundsvall
2 limit HP, 4 Best dog

SE VCH
Seamountain's Impressive I
rakleia
Co-owns with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
1 special yearling HP

SE VCH
Seamountain's Genuine Gazetta
1 maiden HP, 1 Best bitch, BIS-2

SE VCH
Seamountain's Xclusive Xoe
Co-owns with: Anki Råbom, Hassela
1 mid limit HP, 2 Best bitch

NO UCH SE U(U)CH
Seamountain's Unique Unice

1 open HP, 4 Best bitch

Best breedersgroup with HP

Best progenygroup with HP


 

Valmiera Latvia 2019-02-16--17

SE VCH
Almanza Pure Wilderness
2019-02-16 - Exc 1 juniorclass CC-Q, JCC, 2 Best dog, VALMIERA JV-19
2019-02-17 - Exc 1 juniorclass CC-Q, JCC, 2 Best dog


 

Narva Estland 2019-01-26--27

SE VCH
Almanza Pure Wilderness
2019-01-26 - Exc 1 juniorclass CC.Q, JCC, Best junior, 1 Best dog, BOS
2019-01-27 - Exc 1 juniorclass CC-Q, JCC, Best junior, 1 Best dog, BOB


 

Sundsvall 2019-01-11
Judge: Lena Svelander

SE VCH KURZEMEZ V-18 BALT JCH EE JCH LV JCH LT JCH
LT JV-18 LT JCLCH LT JCLV-18 RETO JV-18
Almanza Levante Chardonnay
1 kval. result beginnersclass - Rallyobediance

 
 
Earlier Results:
  Results 2017 Results 2018
Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016
Results 2011 Results 2012 Results 2013
Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010
Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007
Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004
Results dogs 2000 Results dogs 2001

Results bitches 2000

Results bitches 2001